Результати І етапу Кубку ФАУ України з трофі-рейдів «ХАРКІВ ТРОФІ 2010»
Індивідуальний залік
|
Номер |
Авто/ATV |
Екіпаж |
Місто |
ЧАС |
КП |
ATV |
1 |
17-18 |
Bombardier Renegade / Bombardier |
Синьговський Вадим, Слюсаренко Валерій |
Харків, Харків |
9:16 |
18 |
2 |
19 |
Polaris RZRS / |
Мялук Олег, Романенко Володимир |
Харків, Харків |
13:54 |
18 |
3 |
04-02 |
Yamaha Grizzly /Yamaha Grizzly |
Шпак Ігор, Литвинов Павло |
Київ, Київ |
9:09 |
17 |
4 |
23-32 |
Kawasaki / Kawasaki |
Хорошевський Андрій, Баликін Роман |
Київ, Київ |
10:05 |
15 |
5 |
01-03 |
Kawasaki / Kawasaki |
Логвиненко Сергій, Дзиба Микола |
Київ, Київ |
9:51 |
13 |
6 |
33-55 |
Kawasaki / Yamaha Grizzly |
Пархоменко Олександр, Пархоменко Геннадій |
Волноваха, Волноваха |
11:04 |
12 |
|
11-12 |
Bombardier / Kawasaki |
Северин Микола, Лукашенко Олександр |
Київ, Київ |
зхід |
|
05-07 |
Bombardier / Bombardier Renegade |
Позняк Іван, Позняк Владислав |
Запоріжжя, Запоріжжя |
зхід |
|
08-09 |
Kawasaki / Kawasaki |
Лопушанській Дмитро Лавров Олег |
Київ, Київ |
зхід |
|
22-26 |
Kawasaki / Kawasaki |
Лукацький Віталій Порохня Олександр |
Кременчук, Кременчук |
зхід |
|
24-20 |
Kawasaki / Bombardier Outlander |
Логвиновський Олег, Амбарцумян Тігран |
Кременчук, Харків |
зхід |
|
27-37 |
Yamaha Grizzly /Bombardier Renegade |
Бєсєдін Євген, Кацуба Олександр |
Харків, Харків |
зхід |
ТР1 |
1 |
101 |
Suzuki Samurai |
Улезко Дмитро, Сьомка Сергій |
Ірпінь, |
10:08 |
17 |
2 |
107 |
Toyota Land Cruiser 70 |
Яценко Олексій, Кривицька Анна |
Київ, Київ |
19:32 |
17 |
3 |
117 |
Mitsubishi Pajero |
Кузнєцов Микола, Лялька Віталій |
Перещепіно, Перещепіно |
10:13 |
16 |
4 |
109 |
Mitsubishi L198 |
Пономарчук Віктор, Мальцев Сергій |
Дніпропетровьск, Дніпропетровьск |
13:46 |
16 |
5 |
111 |
ВАЗ-21215 |
Шум Ігор, Кадяєв Сергій |
Слав"янськ, Слав"янськ |
11:36 |
11 |
6 |
103 |
Isuzu Trooper |
Подолякін Валерій, Пирогов Валентин |
Новоолександрівка, Дніпропетровськ |
16:55 |
10 |
7 |
110 |
Toyota FJ Cruiser |
Счисльонок Олександр, Кіншаков Роман |
Харків, Харків |
10:57 |
9 |
8 |
171 |
ВАЗ -2119 |
Гура Олександр, Манченко Руслан |
Перещепино, Перещепино |
10:14 |
5 |
|
102 |
Nissn Terrano |
Рудь Руслан, Кулак Юлія |
Одеса, Одеса |
зхід |
ТР2 |
1 |
203 |
Suzuki Samurai |
Брусенцов Володимир, Кравченко Родіон |
Харків, Харків |
15:29 |
17 |
2 |
204 |
Toyota Land Cruiser 70 |
Єршов Сергій, Бурахович Андрій |
Київ, Київ |
20:58 |
10 |
3 |
201 |
Toyota Land Cruiser 70 |
Дмітрієв Олександр, Добрянський Сергій |
Київ, Київ |
22:18 |
9 |
4 |
208 |
Daihatsu Rocky |
Криворучко Володимир, Міронов Олег |
Кременчук,Кременчук |
20:02 |
5 |
5 |
205 |
Toyota Land Cruiser 73 |
Юзков Віктор, Юзков Артур |
Вішневе,Вішневе |
20:04 |
5 |
|
202 |
Toyota Land Cruiser 70 |
Андрієвський Олег, Панченко Сергій |
Київ,Київ |
зхід |
|
222 |
УАЗ-31519 |
Радіонов Володимир, Гнатенко Роман |
Дніпропетровськ, Дніпропетровськ |
зхід |
TP3 |
1 |
302 |
Mersrdes G |
Янукович Віктор, Осадчий Сергій |
Київ, Київ |
14:07 |
18 |
2 |
304 |
ГАЗ-69 Рейнджер |
Чехута Валерій, Бондарь Геннадій |
Северодонецьк, Северодонецьк |
14:34 |
13 |
3 |
311 |
Nissan Patrol |
Малашенко Віктор, Сєчков Яків |
Кременчук, Кременчук |
21:07 |
4 |
4 |
307 |
ГАЗ-67 |
Анісов Олег, Максак Олександр |
Кременчук, Кременчук |
21:14 |
4 |
|
310 |
Suzuki Samurai |
Джолос Тарас, Разводкін Максим |
Конотоп, Конотоп |
зхід |
|
301 |
УАЗ 3151 |
Імерідзе Борис, Драганов Олексій |
Одеса, Одеса |
зхід |
|
309 |
УАЗ 315193 |
Халаімов Денис, Монастирьов Віталій |
Харків, Харків |
зхід |
Командний залік
№ п/п |
Команда |
Ст № |
Прізвище, ім’я |
Залік. група |
Місце в групі |
Очки |
Місце команди всього очок |
1 |
"UKRAINE RACING" КН.04.001.10 Осадчий Сергій НІ.04.014.10 Київ |
01-03 |
Логвиненко Сергій |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 місце 10 очок |
Дзиба Микола |
23-32 |
Баликін Роман |
4 |
4 |
2,5 |
Хорошевський Андрій |
101 |
Улезко Дмитро |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Сьомка Сергій |
201 |
Дмітрієв Олександр |
2 |
3 |
3 |
Добрянський Сергій |
202 |
Андрієвський Олег |
3 |
зхід |
--- |
Панченко Сергій |
302 |
Янукович Віктор |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Осадчий Сергій |
107 |
Яценко Олексій |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Кривицька Анна |
2 |
„АЛЬЯНС 4х4” .КК.01.004.10 Дніпропетровськ Кузнєцов Микола НІ.04.005.10 Перещепино |
117 |
Кузнєцов Микола |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 місце 3,5 очок |
Лялька Віктор |
171 |
Гура Олександр |
1 |
8 |
0,5 |
Манченко Руслан |
3 |
"Направление" КК.04.010.10 Драганов Олексій КІ.04.024.10 Одеса |
102 |
Рудь Руслан |
1 |
зхід |
--- |
0 очок |
Кулак Юлія |
301 |
Імерідзе Борис |
3 |
зхід |
--- |
Драганов Олексій |
|